Bäckman Essi

Bäckman Essi

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU Juniorit

Hannila Emilia

Hannila Emilia

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU Juniorit

Heinula Jonna

Heinula Jonna

Ulkopelipaikka: Takakenttä
Sisäpelipaikka: Etenijä
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU Juniorit

Hildèn Eveliina

Hildèn Eveliina

Varakapteeni
Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU

Kalajanniska Essi

Kalajanniska Essi

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: Haapajärven Pesä-Kiilat

Kanasaari Senja

Kanasaari Senja

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU Juniorit

Korkala Henna

Korkala Henna

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura:

Lassila Viivi

Lassila Viivi

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura:

Nikola Telma

Nikola Telma

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU Juniorit

Partanen Viivi

Partanen Viivi

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU Juniorit

Pikkarainen Sini

Pikkarainen Sini

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU Juniorit

Puskala Aino

Puskala Aino

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura: PattU Juniorit

Puskala Iiris

Puskala Iiris

Kapteeni
Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura:

Tuovinen Sofia

Tuovinen Sofia

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura:

Tähtilä Lotta

Tähtilä Lotta

Ulkopelipaikka:
Sisäpelipaikka:
Syntymäaika:
Kasvattajaseura:

Ylilehto Petri

Ylilehto Petri

Pelinjohto ja valmennus
Puh. 041-4492022

Lassila Timo

Lassila Timo

Pelinjohto ja valmennus
puh. 040-5071910, timo.lassila@gmail.com

Konu Jorma

Konu Jorma

Fysiikkavalmennus

Heinula Raili

Heinula Raili

Joukkueenjohto
raili.heinula@citymarket.fi

Hannila Mika

Hannila Mika

Huolto
puh. 050-3901019, m.hannila@luukku.com

NSS ottelut 2019

PvmKloKotiVierasTulos
Suomensarja
La 18.5.13:00OulainenRaahe
Ke 22.5.18:00RaaheHaapajärvi
Su 26.5.13:00RovaniemiRaahe
To 30.5.16:00KajaaniRaahe
Pe 7.6.18:00KempeleRaahe
Ke 12.6.18:00RaaheOulainen
Ti 18.6.18:00RaaheKannus
To 27.6.18:00MuhosRaahe
Ti 2.7.18:00OulunsaloRaahe
Su 7.712:00RaaheRovaniemi
Pe 12.718:00KannusRaahe
Su 14.7.17:00RaaheOulunsalo
Ti 16.7.18:00RaaheKempele
La 20.7.15:00HaapajärviRaahe
Ke 31.7.18:00RaaheKajaani
Ti 6.8.18:00RaaheMuhos